24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters

Original price was: KSh6,000.00.Current price is: KSh5,900.00. Exc. Tax

24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters Kenya

24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters, /SC 24 Port (Core) Simplex Plate/ Multi mode with 24 Beige SC Adapters

Loaded 24 Port SC Single Mode Patch Panel Kits, Ready

24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters
24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters